ICC ICC-IC107LC2IV Module, Fiber Optic, Lc, Duplex, Ivory

In stock
SKU
TLD-ICC-IC107LC2IV
Special Price $33.31 Regular Price $35.38
- LC Duplex Fiber Keystone Adapter Module, Ivory- Supports optical applications in bringing fiber to the desktop for both multimode and single mode- Viable s......
- LC Duplex Fiber Keystone Adapter Module, Ivory
- Supports optical applications in bringing fiber to the desktop for both multimode and single mode
- Viable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internet
- Compatible with all faceplates, inserts, surface mount boxes, and blank patch panels
- Compatible with all furniture faceplates, bezels, and surface mount boxes
- UL Listed
More Information
SKU TLD-ICC-IC107LC2IV
Returnable This product may be returned within 30 days for a replacement or refund. Any physical damage must be reported within 14 days of delivery.
Warranty 1 Year Warranty
Product Weight 0.01
UPC Code 0633758023238
Manufacturer Icc
Model Number ICC-IC107LC2IV
MPN ICC-IC107LC2IV
Condition New
Condition Description This product is brand new and sealed.
Package Includes ICC ICC-IC107LC2IV Module, Fiber Optic, Lc, Duplex, Ivory
Package Height 2.00
Package Length 1.00
Package Width 1.00
Item Returns This item can be returned
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account