ICC ICC-IC107LC2WH Module Fiber Optic, Lc, Duplex, White

In stock
SKU
TLD-ICC-IC107LC2WH
$27.99
LC Duplex Fiber Keystone Adapter Module, WhiteSupports optical applications in bringing fiber to the desktop for both multimode and single modeViable solutio......
LC Duplex Fiber Keystone Adapter Module, WhiteSupports optical applications in bringing fiber to the desktop for both multimode and single modeViable solution for high speed data transmission and broadband internetCompatible with all faceplates, inserts, surface mount boxes, and blank patch panelsCompatible with all furniture faceplates, bezels, and surface mount boxesUL Listed
More Information
SKU TLD-ICC-IC107LC2WH
Returnable This product may be returned within 30 days for a replacement or refund. Any physical damage must be reported within 14 days of delivery.
Warranty 1 Year Warranty
Product Weight 0.10
UPC Code 0633758023245
Manufacturer Icc
Model Number ICC-IC107LC2WH
MPN ICC-IC107LC2WH
Condition New
Condition Description This product is brand new and sealed.
Package Includes ICC ICC-IC107LC2WH Module Fiber Optic, Lc, Duplex, White
Package Height 1.00
Package Length 1.00
Package Width 1.00
Item Returns This item can be returned
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account