ICC ICC-ICFOJ8C302 Jumper, Sc-sc, Duplex, Mm, 62.5/125m,2m

In stock
SKU
TLD-ICC-ICFOJ8C302
$35.66
SC-SC Duplex 62.5/125 Micron MM Fiber Patch Cable2 MeterDuplex TypeSC to SC Connector TypeMultimode 62.5/125/125mMade from OFNR riser rated cablesExceeds all......
SC-SC Duplex 62.5/125 Micron MM Fiber Patch Cable2 MeterDuplex TypeSC to SC Connector TypeMultimode 62.5/125/125mMade from OFNR riser rated cablesExceeds all industry requirementsTest results includedUL listed
More Information
SKU TLD-ICC-ICFOJ8C302
Returnable This product may be returned within 30 days for a replacement or refund. Any physical damage must be reported within 14 days of delivery.
Warranty 1 Year Warranty
Product Weight 0.10
UPC Code 0633758001038
Manufacturer Icc
Model Number ICC-ICFOJ8C302
MPN ICC-ICFOJ8C302
Condition New
Condition Description This product is brand new and sealed.
Package Includes ICC ICC-ICFOJ8C302 Jumper, Sc-sc, Duplex, Mm, 62.5/125m,2m
Package Height 1.00
Package Length 6.00
Package Width 6.00
Item Returns This item can be returned
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account